• Upcoming Fixtures

    • No more matches scheduled.
    View all fixtures
  • FIFA World Cup

    • No more matches scheduled.
  • Standings

    PosPWDLGFGAGDPts
    1 mainsitelogo Nwa-Mankena Blue Boys FC33235590405074
    2 Sikhunyani Arsenal33226565244172
    3 Northern- Bucs FC31224584295570
    4 Silawa Super Silence33197756401664
    5 Byee FC32189552312163
    6 Hlaneki FC33185104545059
    7 Nwa-Mankena All Boys FC331761056381857